NDC League

Sigona – League Matches

DateRoundCourse

Nairobi District Club League Table

PosTeamPlayedWonLostPoints AverageTotal Points
1Royal Nairobi Golf Club118318.604204.64
2Sigona Golf Club119217.160188.76
3Vetlab Sports Club117416.835185.18
4Thika Sports Club115616.491181.40
5Golf Park Club116416.258178.84
6Muthaiga Golf Club116515.590171.49
7Railway Golf Club115615.409169.50
8Limuru Country Club116515.068165.75
9Karen Country Club115614.868163.55
10Ruiru Golf Club114713.688150.57
11Windsor Golf Club114711.971131.68
12Kiambu Golf Club11479.776107.54
X