NDC LEAGUE

Nairobi District Club League Table

PosTeamPlayedWonLostPoints AverageTotal Points
1Royal Nairobi Golf Club97219.63176.71
2Sigona Golf Club98117.87160.08
3Golf Park Club95416.53148.84
4Vetlab Sports Club95416.44147.99
5Thika Sports Club94516.37147.36
6Muthaiga Golf Club95415.66140.99
7Karen Country Club94515.22137.05
8Limuru Country Club95415.18136.99
9Ruiru Golf Club94514.59131.36
10Railway Golf Club93613.29119.62
11Windsor Golf Club93611.47103.24
12Kiambu Golf Club9369.9989.97

2019 NDC Rules & Conditons

X