NDC LEAGUE

Nairobi District Club League Table

PosTeamPlayedWonLostPoints AverageTotal Points
1Limuru Country Club22025.32550.65
2Railway Golf Club21119 .6739.36
3Vetlab Sports Club21119.45038.90
4Sigona Golf Club22016.87533.75
5Thika Sports Club21115.1830.36
6Royal Nairobi Golf Club20214.3528.71
7Golf Park Club21113.9427.89
8Karen Country Club20212.5625.13
9Windsor Golf Club21111.5623.12
10Kiambu Golf Club21111.322.60
11Muthaiga Golf Club21110.9421.88
12Ruiru Golf Club21110.8221.64

NDC Calendar

DateRoundCourse

2019 NDC Rules & Conditons

X