NDC LEAGUE

Nairobi District Club League Table

PosTeamPlayedWonLostPoints AverageTotal Points
1Railway Golf Club11025 .5025.50
1Vetlab Sports Club11025.5025.50
3Thika Sports Club11017.8617.86
4Sigona Golf Club11016.2516.25
5Muthaiga Golf Club11015.5315.53
6Royal Nairobi Golf Club10114.4614.46
7Karen Country Club10113.7513.75
8Golf Park Club10112.1412.14
9Ruiru Golf Club1014.504.50
9Windsor Golf Club1014.504.50
11Kiambu Golf Club-----
11Limuru Country Club-----

2019 NDC Rules & Conditons

X